24 — 27 августа 2023
Москва, группа "А"
Одна группа в круг
ЦСК | АКМ | ДИН | КСО | БЛХ | ЛОК | АТЛ | ЛОК | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА | 3:2 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 9:0 | 9:1 | 15:1 | 21 | 54 | ||
2 | Академия Михайлова | 2:3 | 6:2 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 16 | 24 | ||
3 | Динамо | 0:6 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 13:4 | 8:1 | 13:3 | 12 | 17 | ||
4 | Крылья Советов | 0:6 | 5:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 12:1 | 11 | 8 | ||
5 | Балашиха | 0:10 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 11 | -9 | ||
6 | Локомотив | 0:9 | 1:5 | 4:13 | 2:6 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 6 | -20 | ||
7 | Атлант | 1:9 | 0:6 | 1:8 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 11:0 | 6 | -12 | ||
8 | Локомотив-2004 | 1:15 | 0:9 | 3:13 | 1:12 | 3:4 | 2:8 | 0:11 | 1 | -62 |
24 августа
5:4Б
3:13
4:2
6:0
3:4
1:9
5:3
9:0
25 августа
2:6
10:0
0:6
1:3
4:3Б
8:1
2:8
2:3
26 августа
11:0
9:0
2:3Б
3:0
4:13
1:15
0:1Б
2:6
27 августа
3:2Б
1:12
5:1
0:6
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Богатов Валерий Максимович Динамо №37 |
10 | 6 | 16 | |
Обухов Глеб ЦСКА №78 |
8 | 6 | 14 | |
Мукалляпов Алан ЦСКА №15 |
7 | 7 | 14 | |
Лазаренко Михаил ЦСКА №32 |
8 | 5 | 13 | |
Лазарев Демид Леонидович Динамо №59 |
4 | 9 | 13 | |
Таракин Прохор Александрович ЦСКА №16 |
9 | 3 | 12 | |
Цой Егор Игоревич ЦСКА №7 |
8 | 4 | 12 | |
Демидов Тимофей Максимович Академия Михайлова №16 |
5 | 5 | 10 | |
Щеглов Михаил Дмитриевич Динамо №63 |
9 | 9 | ||
Бугаев Егор Игоревич Академия Михайлова №37 |
7 | 2 | 9 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Макаров Федор ЦСКА №1 |
7 | 311.25 | 4 | 0.770 | |
Голубничий Георгий Академия Михайлова №20 |
5 | 129.87 | 2 | 0.930 | |
Шерстнев Владимир Академия Михайлова №1 |
5 | 184.60 | 8 | 2.600 | |
Батурин Артём Альфредович Крылья Советов №1 |
7 | 314.52 | 17 | 3.250 | |
Чернявский Елисей Сергеевич Динамо №20 |
6 | 127.08 | 9 | 4.240 | |
Овсянников Никита Атлант №98 |
6 | 217.90 | 16 | 4.410 | |
Безруков Илья Максимович Балашиха №20 |
7 | 315.00 | 24 | 4.570 | |
Халаман Максим Янович Динамо №1 |
7 | 187.60 | 16 | 5.120 | |
Плужников Антон Локомотив №30 |
4 | 161.37 | 18 | 6.700 | |
Войтов Мирон Атлант №23 |
3 | 97.10 | 15 | 9.220 |