12 — 15 ноября 2020
Пересвет
Одна группа в круг
СТЖ | ДИН | СЮЛ | АВГ | СТР | ЯНТ | АДМ | ДИН | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Стрижи | 6:2 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 15:1 | 14:4 | 5:1 | 21 | 41 | ||
2 | Динамо-1 | 2:6 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 9:1 | 8:4 | 10:2 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Салават Юлаев | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 8:0 | 7:1 | 13:0 | 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Авангард-Запад | 2:4 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 18:1 | 8:3 | 16:0 | 12 | 35 | ||
5 | СКА Стрельна | 4:6 | 0:8 | 4:5 | 3:6 | 12:1 | 7:4 | 4:2 | 9 | 2 | ||
6 | Янтарная Звезда | 1:15 | 1:9 | 0:8 | 1:18 | 1:12 | 6:5 | 3:2 | 5 | -56 | ||
7 | Адмирал | 4:14 | 4:8 | 1:7 | 3:8 | 4:7 | 5:6 | 6:4 | 4 | -27 | ||
8 | Динамо-2 | 1:5 | 2:10 | 0:13 | 0:16 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 0 | -46 |
12 ноября
1:2
8:4
2:3
4:2
5:4
6:4
1:15
0:8
13 ноября
14:4
1:12
13:0
2:5
5:6Б
4:6
3:2
0:16
14 ноября
7:4
1:5
1:9
6:3
5:0
10:2
3:8
8:0
15 ноября
4:2
1:18
7:1
6:2
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Соловьев Илья Денисович Динамо • 1 №8 |
19 | 4 | 23 | |
Волков Всеволод Дмитриевич Стрижи №9 |
14 | 8 | 22 | |
Ботченко Давид Павлович Стрижи №71 |
9 | 13 | 22 | |
Самсонычев Роман Олегович Стрижи №72 |
13 | 6 | 19 | |
Губайдулин Артем Аликович Авангард-Запад №10 |
10 | 5 | 15 | |
Кулинич Мирон Витальевич Адмирал №71 |
10 | 1 | 11 | |
Смирнов Филипп Андреевич СКА Стрельна №17 |
6 | 5 | 11 | |
Шебуняев Александр Александрович Авангард-Запад №23 |
6 | 5 | 11 | |
Мягков Даниил Ильич Авангард-Запад №92 |
4 | 6 | 10 | |
Лякишев Мирослав Салават Юлаев №43 |
6 | 3 | 9 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Евтеев Тимофей Сергеевич Салават Юлаев №1 |
4 | 129.25 | 4 | 1.860 | |
Куковенко Никита Вадимович Стрижи №23 |
6 | 225.47 | 10 | 2.660 | |
Джуламбетов Данил Денисович Стрижи №29 |
3 | 89.53 | 4 | 2.690 | |
Красников Егор Динамо • 1 №30 |
3 | 135.00 | 7 | 3.110 | |
Ашуров Александр Солиджонович Авангард-Запад №40 |
5 | 149.73 | 8 | 3.210 | |
Приходько Лев Александрович Салават Юлаев №23 |
5 | 185.75 | 10 | 3.240 | |
Запорожец Матвей Артемович Динамо • 1 №1 |
4 | 180.00 | 10 | 3.330 | |
Староверов Кирилл Олегович Авангард-Запад №13 |
5 | 165.27 | 10 | 3.630 | |
Горячев Максимилиан Антонович СКА Стрельна №37 |
7 | 312.55 | 31 | 5.960 | |
Гукасян Гурген Суренович Динамо • 2 №40 |
4 | 179.82 | 25 | 8.360 |