3 — 6 ноября 2022
Дмитров
Одна группа в круг
ВИТ | СОЧ | СПР | РУС | СКЛ | ДИН2 | ЯНТ | KMA | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Витязь | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 6:1 | 5:6 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 16 | 11 | ||
2 | Сочи | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 15 | 9 | ||
3 | Спартак | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 15 | 24 | ||
4 | Русь | 4:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 11:2 | 13 | 15 | ||
5 | Сокол | 1:6 | 4:3 | 2:8 | 1:6 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 11 | -6 | ||
6 | Динамо | 6:5 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 5:4 | 8 | -11 | ||
7 | Янтарная Звезда | 2:8 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 6 | -10 | ||
8 | Красная Машина Арктика | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 1:8 | 4:5 | 3:4 | 0 | -32 |
3 ноября
1:8
4:5
3:0
3:0
1:6
4:3
0:8
1:3
4 ноября
4:3
1:2
2:4
3:4Б
11:1
3:2
1:2Б
2:1
5 ноября
3:0
8:2
2:4
8:2
2:0
4:5
1:6
1:2
6 ноября
1:2
5:6Б
2:11
3:0
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Никифоров Илья Евгеньевич Русь №8 |
7 | 10 | 17 | |
Грушин Алексей Юрьевич Русь №22 |
8 | 5 | 13 | |
Пискунов Артем Дмитриевич Витязь №7 |
7 | 3 | 10 | |
Гусейнов Роман Русланович Спартак №8 |
2 | 8 | 10 | |
Сорокоумов Артем Евгеньевич Спартак №40 |
5 | 4 | 9 | |
Тимофеев Макар Иванович Сокол №55 |
7 | 1 | 8 | |
Пустынников Алексей Максимович Спартак №5 |
4 | 4 | 8 | |
Епрев Данила Максимович Витязь №97 |
3 | 5 | 8 | |
Кузьмин Артем Дмитриевич Русь №3 |
2 | 6 | 8 | |
Буцаев Александр Юрьевич Спартак №46 |
5 | 2 | 7 |
Защитники | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Орлов Савва Ильич Динамо №2 |
5 | 5 | ||
Боев Федор Александрович Динамо №14 |
2 | 2 | 4 | |
Захаров Артем Сергеевич Витязь №91 |
2 | 2 | 4 | |
Бобрик Тихон Олегович Янтарная Звезда №29 |
1 | 2 | 3 | |
Виноградова Ульяна Андреевна Спартак №97 |
1 | 2 | 3 | |
Рыбаков Владимир Ильич Русь №41 |
1 | 2 | 3 | |
Николаев Всеволод Витальевич Русь №27 |
3 | 3 | ||
Иванцов Глеб Сергеевич Русь №9 |
1 | 1 | 2 | |
Корсун Даниил Максимович Сочи №6 |
1 | 1 | 2 | |
Ризин Семен Юрьевчич Красная Машина Арктика №34 |
1 | 1 | 2 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Свердлов Демид Александрович Сочи №20 |
4 | 150.47 | 3 | 1.200 | |
Арбузов Ярослав Павлович Спартак №1 |
4 | 170.62 | 4 | 1.410 | |
Петухов Кирилл Сочи №1 |
4 | 162.12 | 4 | 1.480 | |
Королев Роман Александрович Спартак №28 |
4 | 143.32 | 5 | 2.100 | |
Красников Егор Витязь №20 |
4 | 156.28 | 6 | 2.310 | |
Саченко Борис Витальевич Русь №88 |
7 | 315.00 | 15 | 2.860 | |
Дорожко Артемий Игоревич Витязь №84 |
4 | 139.73 | 8 | 3.440 | |
Щербаков Мирослав Иванович Янтарная Звезда №39 |
5 | 197.53 | 13 | 3.950 | |
Прохоров Евгений Олегович Сокол №20 |
7 | 264.02 | 20 | 4.540 | |
Богданов Илья Артемович Янтарная Звезда №1 |
3 | 115.35 | 10 | 5.210 |