24 — 27 августа 2022
Сергиев Посад
Одна группа в круг
ЦСК | СПР | ЛОК | СКН | КСО | ССЛ | ХМК | СКА | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА | 2:1 | 7:4 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 10:3 | 12:1 | 9:2 | 21 | 35 | ||
2 | Спартак | 1:2 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 9:1 | 9:1 | 15 | 32 | ||
3 | Локомотив | 4:7 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 7:2 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 14 | 12 | ||
4 | СКА-Юность | 4:5 | 3:6 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 11 | 8 | ||
5 | Крылья Советов | 2:7 | 0:8 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 10 | -9 | ||
6 | СКА-Серебряные Львы | 3:10 | 0:8 | 2:7 | 3:4 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9 | -16 | ||
7 | Химик | 1:12 | 1:9 | 1:8 | 2:8 | 1:4 | 4:5 | 6:5 | 3 | -35 | ||
8 | СКА | 2:9 | 1:9 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 5:6 | 1 | -27 |
24 августа
1:4
4:3Б
9:1
10:3
3:2
6:5Б
0:8
4:5
25 августа
5:4Б
0:5
7:2
1:8
9:1
3:5
4:7
3:6
26 августа
9:2
8:2
2:7
8:0
1:12
2:4
1:2Б
2:0
27 августа
4:3Б
1:2
1:4
2:1
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Синикин Никита Михайлович ЦСКА №37 |
18 | 10 | 28 | |
Андреев Роман Артемович ЦСКА №73 |
14 | 10 | 24 | |
Королев Артем Александрович Спартак №53 |
11 | 10 | 21 | |
Сидоренко Александр Александрович Спартак №11 |
7 | 6 | 13 | |
Исаев Михаил Анатольевич Спартак №79 |
4 | 8 | 12 | |
Павленин Даниил Владиславович СКА-Юность №22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | |
Гусев Роман Кириллович Локомотив №81 |
4 | 7 | 11 | |
Нерюев Матвей Александрович Химик №85 |
9 | 1 | 10 | |
Супрун Тимофей Викторович СКА-Серебряные Львы №33 |
5 | 5 | 10 | |
Сироткин Платон Александрович Локомотив №53 |
4 | 6 | 10 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Болотов Василий Юрьевич СКА-Юность №90 |
6 | 227.05 | 6 | 1.580 | |
Ермолов Артем Дмитриевич Спартак №20 |
4 | 180.00 | 5 | 1.670 | |
Тутариков Андрей Михайлович Локомотив №1 |
4 | 180.00 | 5 | 1.670 | |
Савин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Спартак №7 |
3 | 134.03 | 4 | 1.790 | |
Еремин Илья Сергеевич ЦСКА №1 |
5 | 183.65 | 8 | 2.620 | |
Зиннатуллин Булат Рустемович Крылья Советов №29 |
5 | 156.13 | 10 | 3.830 | |
Сучков Добрыня Никитич ЦСКА №30 |
3 | 131.35 | 9 | 4.120 | |
Храмов Арсений Анатольевич Локомотив №30 |
3 | 135.00 | 12 | 5.330 | |
Карнаушко Максим Егорович Крылья Советов №1 |
5 | 158.87 | 15 | 5.680 | |
Стерненко Савелий Александрович СКА-Серебряные Львы №30 |
6 | 167.35 | 19 | 6.820 |