1 — 4 апреля

Дата провердения

СК Дмитров

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЛВЦ ДРК СШР БЛХ ЗЕЛ ДФР МКМ ДМТ Очки +/-
1 Львы ЦХМ 4:2 3:2 9:3 10:2 14:1 10:0 8:0 21 48
2 Драконы 2:4 2:1 3:4 4:2 8:4 8:0 7:3 16 16
3 СШОР №1 2:3 1:2 4:2 8:3 5:3 8:0 3:0 15 18
4 Балашиха 3:9 4:3 2:4 5:3 2:6 10:0 3:1 11 3
5 Зеленоград 2:10 2:4 3:8 3:5 5:4 4:3 7:5 7 -13
6 Динамо Форвард 1:14 4:8 3:5 6:2 4:5 6:0 4:5 7 -11
7 МКМ 0:10 0:8 0:8 0:10 3:4 0:6 3:2 4 -42
8 Дмитров 0:8 3:7 0:3 1:3 5:7 5:4 2:3 3 -19

1 апреля

7:3
Драконы
09:00 — 10:12
Смотреть
Матч №1
Дмитров
3:5
Зеленоград
10:30 — 11:47
Смотреть
Матч №2
Балашиха
8:0
СШОР №1
12:00 — 13:15
Смотреть
Матч №3
МКМ
1:14
Динамо Форвард
13:30 — 14:52
Смотреть
Матч №4
Львы ЦХМ
5:7
Дмитров
15:00 — 16:27
Смотреть
Матч №5
Зеленоград
0:8
МКМ
16:30 — 17:52
Смотреть
Матч №6
Драконы
3:2
Львы ЦХМ
18:00 — 19:19
Смотреть
Матч №7
СШОР №1
2:6
Балашиха
19:30 — 20:52
Смотреть
Матч №8
Динамо Форвард

2 апреля

10:0
Львы ЦХМ
09:00 — 10:05
Смотреть
Матч №9
МКМ
3:4Б
Драконы
10:30 — 11:46
Смотреть
Матч №10
Балашиха
4:5
Динамо Форвард
12:00 — 13:25
Смотреть
Матч №11
Дмитров
3:4Б
МКМ
13:30 — 14:53
Смотреть
Матч №12
Зеленоград
1:2
СШОР №1
15:00 — 16:18
Смотреть
Матч №13
Драконы
0:8
Дмитров
16:30 — 17:40
Смотреть
Матч №14
Львы ЦХМ
5:4Б
Зеленоград
18:00 — 19:18
Смотреть
Матч №15
Динамо Форвард
2:4
Балашиха
19:30 — 20:40
Смотреть
Матч №16
СШОР №1

3 апреля

0:6
МКМ
09:00 — 10:09
Смотреть
Матч №17
Динамо Форвард
3:8
Зеленоград
10:30 — 11:49
Смотреть
Матч №18
СШОР №1
1:3
Дмитров
12:00 — 13:21
Смотреть
Матч №19
Балашиха
4:8
Динамо Форвард
13:30 — 15:45
Смотреть
Матч №20
Драконы
10:2
Львы ЦХМ
15:00 — 16:16
Смотреть
Матч №21
Зеленоград
3:0
СШОР №1
16:30 — 17:46
Смотреть
Матч №22
Дмитров
10:0
Балашиха
18:00 — 19:14
Смотреть
Матч №23
МКМ
2:4
Драконы
19:30 — 20:36
Смотреть
Матч №24
Львы ЦХМ

4 апреля

3:5
Динамо Форвард
09:00 — 10:22
Смотреть
Матч №25
СШОР №1
2:4
Зеленоград
10:30 — 11:44
Смотреть
Матч №26
Драконы
3:2
МКМ
12:00 — 13:16
Смотреть
Матч №27
Дмитров
3:9
Балашиха
13:30 — 14:41
Смотреть
Матч №28
Львы ЦХМ

Индивидуальные номинации

Королев Роман Александрович
Лучший вратарь
Львы ЦХМ
Карабалин Тимофей Алексеевич
Лучший бомбардир
Драконы
Чупарнов Гавриил Денисович
Лучший снайпер
Динамо Форвард
Макаров Савелий
Лучший ассистент
Драконы
Фомин Данила Дмитриевич
Лучший нападающий
Львы ЦХМ
Пустынников Алексей Максимович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Львы ЦХМ
Касяненко Матвей Андреевич
Лучший защитник
Львы ЦХМ
Щербаков Артём Павлович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Балашиха
Широкий Валерий Геннадьевич
Лучший игрок команды
МКМ
Ермишкин Алексей Максимович
Лучший игрок команды
Дмитров
Бабаев Руслан Арсенович
Лучший игрок команды
Балашиха
Колоколов Филипп
Лучший игрок команды
Драконы
Талибулин Матвей Вадимович
Лучший игрок команды
Львы ЦХМ
Матвеев Игорь Витальевич
Лучший игрок команды
Зеленоград
Головко Матвей Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо Форвард
Тен Вадим
Лучший игрок команды
СШОР №1

Лидеры