5 — 8 марта

Дата провердения

СК Дмитров

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ДИН ШВМ БАР СЕВ ДИН КРЗ АДМ ТИГ Очки +/-
1 Динамо-1 6:1 10:2 18:2 5:0 18:2 14:0 35:1 21 98
2 ШВСМ Авангард 1:6 5:0 6:4 4:0 9:3 9:0 17:1 18 37
3 Ак Барс 2:10 0:5 10:2 3:1 7:1 13:0 11:1 15 26
4 Северсталь 2:18 4:6 2:10 3:0 7:1 6:7 18:1 9 -1
5 Динамо-2 0:5 0:4 1:3 0:3 1:0 6:2 9:1 9 -1
6 Красная Звезда 2:18 3:9 1:7 1:7 0:1 4:3 11:3 6 -26
7 Адмирал 0:14 0:9 0:13 7:6 2:6 3:4 14:4 6 -30
8 Тигры 1:35 1:17 1:11 1:18 1:9 3:11 4:14 0 -103

5 марта

2:6
Адмирал
09:00 — 10:11
Смотреть
Матч №1
Динамо-2
7:1
Северсталь
10:30 — 11:39
Смотреть
Матч №2
Красная Звезда
5:0
ШВСМ Авангард
12:00 — 13:20
Смотреть
Матч №3
Ак Барс
0:5
Динамо-2
13:30 — 14:42
Смотреть
Матч №4
Динамо-1
4:14
Тигры
15:00 — 16:10
Смотреть
Матч №5
Адмирал
3:9
Красная Звезда
16:30 — 17:39
Смотреть
Матч №6
ШВСМ Авангард
18:2
Динамо-1
18:00 — 19:10
Смотреть
Матч №7
Северсталь
11:1
Ак Барс
19:30 — 20:45
Смотреть
Матч №8
Тигры

6 марта

7:6
Адмирал
09:00 — 10:04
Смотреть
Матч №9
Северсталь
0:4
Динамо-2
10:30 — 11:34
Смотреть
Матч №10
ШВСМ Авангард
3:11
Тигры
12:00 — 13:06
Смотреть
Матч №11
Красная Звезда
2:10
Ак Барс
13:30 — 14:46
Смотреть
Матч №12
Динамо-1
9:0
ШВСМ Авангард
15:00 — 16:10
Смотреть
Матч №13
Адмирал
3:0
Северсталь
16:30 — 17:41
Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо-2
35:1
Динамо-1
18:00 — 19:08
Смотреть
Матч №15
Тигры
1:7
Красная Звезда
19:30 — 20:33
Смотреть
Матч №16
Ак Барс

7 марта

0:14
Адмирал
09:00 — 10:08
Смотреть
Матч №17
Динамо-1
1:3
Динамо-2
10:30 — 11:37
Смотреть
Матч №18
Ак Барс
17:1
ШВСМ Авангард
12:00 — 13:12
Смотреть
Матч №19
Тигры
4:3
Красная Звезда
13:30 — 14:41
Смотреть
Матч №20
Адмирал
10:2
Ак Барс
15:00 — 16:11
Смотреть
Матч №21
Северсталь
1:9
Тигры
16:30 — 17:39
Смотреть
Матч №22
Динамо-2
18:2
Динамо-1
18:00 — 19:13
Смотреть
Матч №23
Красная Звезда
4:6
Северсталь
19:30 — 20:44
Смотреть
Матч №24
ШВСМ Авангард

8 марта

1:18
Тигры
09:00 — 10:11
Смотреть
Матч №25
Северсталь
1:0
Динамо-2
10:30 — 11:40
Смотреть
Матч №26
Красная Звезда
13:0
Ак Барс
12:00 — 13:13
Смотреть
Матч №27
Адмирал
6:1
Динамо-1
13:30 — 15:03
Смотреть
Матч №28
ШВСМ Авангард

Индивидуальные номинации

Красников Егор
Лучший вратарь
Динамо-1
Грибов Леонид Андреевич
Лучший бомбардир
Динамо-1
Баландин Савелий Алексеевич
Лучший снайпер
Динамо-1
Старцев Егор Вячеславович
Лучший ассистент
ШВСМ Авангард
Лобов Данил
Лучший нападающий
Динамо-1
Фролов Егор Михайлович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Адмирал
Закамский Илья Антонович
Лучший защитник
Ак Барс
Прийдун Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Красная Звезда
Мельник Карим Тимурович
Лучший игрок команды
Ак Барс
Губайдулин Артем Аликович
Лучший игрок команды
ШВСМ Авангард
Соловьев Илья Денисович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо-1
Левченко Никита Евгеньевич
Лучший игрок команды
Адмирал
Солей Савелий Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Красная Звезда
Еремин Роман Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо-2
Курносов Константин Васильевич
Лучший игрок команды
Тигры
Пученькин Илья Антонович
Лучший игрок команды
Северсталь

Лидеры