1 — 4 мая
Дмитров
Одна группа в круг
ЦСК2 | ЦСК1 | РУС | ДИН2 | БЛХ | АКМ | АКМ | АКМ | D13 | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА-2 | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | ЦСКА-1 | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Русь | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Динамо | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Балашиха | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Академия Михайлова Тула | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Академия Михайлова Москва | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Академия Михайлова | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | D13 Юность | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0 | 0 |
1 мая
08:30
Академия Михайлова Москва
Матч №1
Балашиха
09:55
Академия Михайлова Тула
Матч №2
Динамо
11:20
Русь
Матч №3
ЦСКА-1
12:45
ЦСКА-2
Матч №4
Академия Михайлова
14:10
D13 Юность
Матч №5
Академия Михайлова Москва
15:35
Балашиха
Матч №6
Академия Михайлова Тула
17:00
Динамо
Матч №7
Русь
18:25
ЦСКА-1
Матч №8
ЦСКА-2
19:50
Академия Михайлова
Матч №9
D13 Юность
2 мая
08:30
ЦСКА-2
Матч №10
Динамо
09:55
Русь
Матч №11
Академия Михайлова Тула
11:20
Академия Михайлова
Матч №12
Балашиха
12:45
ЦСКА-1
Матч №13
D13 Юность
14:10
Динамо
Матч №14
Академия Михайлова Москва
15:35
Академия Михайлова Тула
Матч №15
Академия Михайлова
17:00
D13 Юность
Матч №16
ЦСКА-2
18:25
Академия Михайлова Москва
Матч №17
Русь
19:50
Балашиха
Матч №18
ЦСКА-1
3 мая
08:30
Русь
Матч №19
Академия Михайлова
09:55
Балашиха
Матч №20
D13 Юность
11:20
Академия Михайлова Москва
Матч №21
ЦСКА-2
12:45
ЦСКА-1
Матч №22
Академия Михайлова Тула
14:10
Академия Михайлова
Матч №23
Динамо
15:35
D13 Юность
Матч №24
Русь
17:00
ЦСКА-2
Матч №25
Балашиха
18:25
Динамо
Матч №26
ЦСКА-1
19:50
Академия Михайлова Тула
Матч №27
Академия Михайлова Москва
4 мая
08:00
D13 Юность
Матч №28
Динамо
09:25
ЦСКА-1
Матч №29
Академия Михайлова
10:50
Русь
Матч №30
ЦСКА-2
12:15
Академия Михайлова Тула
Матч №31
D13 Юность
13:40
Академия Михайлова
Матч №32
Академия Михайлова Москва
15:05
Динамо
Матч №33
Балашиха
16:30
ЦСКА-2
Матч №34
Академия Михайлова Тула
17:55
Академия Михайлова Москва
Матч №35
ЦСКА-1
19:20
Балашиха
Матч №36
Русь
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О |
---|
Снайперы | Г |
---|
Ассистенты | П |
---|
Защитники | Г | П | О |
---|
Штрафы | Мин |
---|
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН |
---|